Mandskab
Kommando
Kaptajn:
Kasper Mouritsen
Røgdykker
Holdleder
Vicekaptajn:
Johnny Terp
Røgdykker
Holdleder
Kasserer:
Lars Frank Christensen 31727934
Røgdykker
Holdleder
Røgdykkerinstr.
Fest og kantineudvalg
Hjemmesideansvarlig
Depotmester:
Thorkild Christensen
Røgdykker
Sikkerhedsrepræsentant
Sekretær:
Kamilla M. B. Thomsen
Røgdykker
Brandfolk
Brandmand:
 
Brandmand:
Søren Lucas
 
Brandkvinde:
Sabrina Matzen
Røgdykker
Fest og kantineudvalg
Brandkvinde:
Janet Rosenkilde
 
Brandkvinde:
Signe Siticum
 
Brandmand:
Patrik Skjold Vest
 
Brandmand:
Jan Nielsen
Røgdykker
Brandmand:
Claus Kramer Hansen
Røgdykker
Bilagskontrollant
Brandmand:
Claus Due Pedersen
Røgdykker
1. bestyrelsessuppl.
Brandmand:
Tonni Petersen
Røgdykker
Holdleder
Kæderedningsinstr.
Fest og kantineudvalg
Brandmand:
Bo Staal Pedersen
Røgdykker
Fest og kantineudvalg
Brandmand:
Bo Sommer Frederiksen
Røgdykker
Holdleder
Fest og kantineudvalg
Brandmand:
Dennis Thybo
Røgdykker
Bilagskontrollant
Fanebærer (suppl.)
Brandmand:
Andreas Bossen
Røgdykker
Holdleder
Brandmand:
Thomas Løvenrose
Røgdykker
Fest og kantineudvalg
Brandmand:
Laurids Nørgaard Andresen
Røgdykker
Brandmand:
Per Rind Jakobsen
Røgdykker
Gæstebrandfolk
Gæstebrandmand:
Johnny Asmussen
Røgdykker
Holdleder
Gæstebrandmand:
Emil Stenkjær Hansen
Røgdykker
Gæstebrandmand:
Jonny Hansen
Røgdykker
Holdleder
Gæstebrandmand:
Kim Hansen
Røgdykker
Holdleder
Røgdykkerinstr.
Gæstebrandmand:
Jørn Mathiesen
Røgdykker
Holdleder
Gæstebrandkvinde:
Ewa Nickl
Røgdykker
Gæstebrandmand:
Bo Olesen
Røgdykker
Holdleder
Røgdykkerinstr.
Overtændingsinstr.
Frigørelsesinstr.
Gæstebrandmand:
Mads Poulsen
Røgdykker
Æresmedlemmer
Æresmedlem:
Bendt Olesen
Holdleder
Æresmedlem:
Knud Erik Heissel
 
Æresmedlem:
Peter Krause
Røgdykker
Æresmedlem:
Bent Hylsebeck
Røgdykker
Holdleder
Æresmedlem:
Jens Jørgensen
Røgdykker
Æresmedlem:
Knud Erik Johannsen
Røgdykker
Æresmedlem:
John Ager
Røgdykker
Æresmedlem:
Bent Heinrich Asmussen
Røgdykker
Æresmedlem:
Paul Petersen
Røgdykker
Æresmedlem:
Thomas Clausen
Røgdykker
Hjemmesideprogrammør
Æresmedlem:
Bent Ager
Røgdykker
Holdleder
Røgdykkerinstr.
Frigørelsesinstr.
Æresmedlem:
Kim Thomsen
Røgdykker
Æresmedlem:
Hans Chr. Jensen
Røgdykker
Holdleder
Røgdykkerinstr.
Frigørelsesinstr.
Fanebærer
Æresmedlem:
Torben Eskildsen
Røgdykker
Holdleder
Røgdykkerinstr.
Overtændingsinstr.
Æresmedlem:
Rene Nielsen
Røgdykker
Æresmedlem:
Michael Staal Pedersen
Røgdykker
ver. 10.0.0 - 2023 © Thomas Clausen (GFB)